Justin Gendron  |  #19


For  |  171 lbs  |  6` 1  |  YOB: 2005  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersMoncton


Follow

Justin Gendron

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Dieppe
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 6` 1
Weight: 171 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Fredericton vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, March 13th07:30pm
Moncton vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, March 14th03:00pm
Saint John vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Tuesday, March 16th07:45pm
Northern vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, March 20th07:30pm
Moncton vs Northern K.C. Irving Regional CenterSunday, March 21st02:45pm
Moncton vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, March 26th08:00pm
Saint John vs Moncton Q-PlexSaturday, March 27th07:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League9551020008
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)210100000
TOTALS9551020008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ NorthernL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)02200000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-3)10110002
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-1)01100000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (3-1)10100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (3-2)10100004
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs NorthernW (4-3)10100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-4)12310002
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away542620008
Home523500000
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights110100004
vs Contendo Northern Moose210100000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps311210002
vs Saint John Vitos434710002
In Losses532510006
In Wins533610002
December321310002
January202200000
November432510006
October110100000
Friday332510006
Saturday523500000
Sunday210110002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Hawks
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019354900000
Moncton Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019341501006
Moncton Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018302200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]